InlineStats

MO Power

Missouri

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2025 National Championships14U A/A TIER 261501228A Tier 2 Quarterfinalist
TORHS · 2025 St. Louis Regional14U TIER 34040531Playoffs

2024-2025 Player Stats14U

Totals across 2 2024-2025 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Cooper Richards64040002
Logan Derickson62130002
Landon Ehrlich62020005
Sawyer Hoelscher62020015
Zaine Gehrtz62020000
Carter Dettman60220002
Easton Gastreich60110000
Tyler Brodbeck60110003
Andrew Berhorst60000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Lucas Frey6144150010028724.67.7200

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for MO Power in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Lucas Frey161504.67.720

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

MO Power 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats