InlineStats

Cayman Islands

16U · 14U · Girls 18U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 2 Silver medal2 8 Bronze medal3 1

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
NARCh · 2018 Irvine RegionalMen's Platinum/Gold4040918

2022-2023 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Connor Finch7113141010
Gavin Sunley773100000
Andrew Peene72241000
Jaedon Cover72240000
Andy Hastings61230003
Sadie Finch70220000
Jaxon Cover70000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Kaden Hiryok71961312131301013.67.7711

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Connor Finch1711314
2Gavin Sunley177310
3Andrew Peene17224
4Jaedon Cover17224
5Andy Hastings16123
6Sadie Finch17022

Every game for Cayman Islands in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Kaden Hiryok171314.29.771

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Cayman Islands 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats