InlineStats

Tour Dragon Mops

Florida Cup

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Florida Cup · 2020 Capital City ClashD14130815D1 Semifinalist

2019-2020 Player StatsDivision 1

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Cam Gross46060000
Jared Holst41230010
Kevin Krupa41121002
Matthew Vinici40220000
Stephen Koffley40110000
Kevin Martin40000003
John Pegram40000000
Tyler Kromenhoek40000003
John Heller30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brenden Favreau412013004515303.75.6670

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Cam Gross14606
2Jared Holst14123
3Kevin Krupa14112
4Matthew Vinici14022
5Stephen Koffley14011

Every game for Tour Dragon Mops in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Tour Dragon Mops 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats