InlineStats

Hurlburt Hawks

Florida Cup

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Florida Cup · 2021 Tallahassee Fall ClassicSenior Club A/B63302420Runner-up2Runner-up

2020-2021 Player StatsAdult Club

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mike Nolan67290013
Brian Thibodeau66280013
Anthony Leone62350002
Jack Ettelson64152002
Eric Peterson63031000
Dave King62020010
Alec Braun60110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brennan Rhode614333003920193.34.4870

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mike Nolan16729
2Brian Thibodeau16628
3Jack Ettelson16415
4Anthony Leone16235
5Eric Peterson16303
6Dave King16202
7Alec Braun16011

Every game for Hurlburt Hawks in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Brennan Rhode163303.33.487

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Hurlburt Hawks 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats