InlineStats

RR Iron Knights

Florida Cup

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Florida Cup · 2021 PA CupSENIOR A/B50411624Playoffs

2020-2021 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Elliot Repsik58190000
Luke Repsik54150000
John Repsik50440000
Nick Wast51120000
Gage Himdermeyer51010000
Trin Harrison50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mike Cushma512004017624524.80.6840

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Elliot Repsik15819
2Luke Repsik15415
3John Repsik15044
4Nick Wast15112
5Gage Himdermeyer15101

Every game for RR Iron Knights in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Mike Cushma150404.80.684

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

RR Iron Knights 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats