InlineStats

RAISIN BRAN

Legends Draft

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Legends Draft · 2023 Legends16U54102414Semifinalist

2022-2023 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Brolen Kooker586140036
Kouper Bird528100002
Landon Tilney57290000
Holden Scheuermann52350002
Ethan Wilke51230000
Tyler Singletary52130010
Gavin Vernarsky52020000
Ryan Pattenaude50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Kevin Teamann514841006714532.82.7910

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brolen Kooker158614
2Kouper Bird152810
3Landon Tilney15729
4Holden Scheuermann15235
5Tyler Singletary15213
6Ethan Wilke15123
7Gavin Vernarsky15202

Every game for RAISIN BRAN in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Kevin Teamann154102.80.791

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

RAISIN BRAN 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats