InlineStats

Toros, Colombia

Florida Cup

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Florida Cup · 2022 3rd Anniversary FACE-OFFSENIOR50501135Semifinalist

2021-2022 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Andrés Rodríguez51340005
Jorge Uribe54040100
Jose Bernal52130002
Leonardo Ruiz52130000
Andres Sierra50220005
Ivan Saavedra52020003
Diego Rivera50000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Felipe Murcia515005007335387.00.5210

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jorge Uribe15404
2Andrés Rodríguez15134
3Jose Bernal15213
4Leonardo Ruiz15213
5Ivan Saavedra15202
6Andres Sierra15022

Every game for Toros, Colombia in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Felipe Murcia150507.00.521

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Toros, Colombia 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats