InlineStats

TEAM JANVIRIYA

Legends Draft

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Legends Draft · 2025 LegendsTIER 1 (PRO)52301821Semifinalist

2024-2025 Player StatsPro

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Kai Janviriya574111002
Lucas Deeb55490012
Charlie Cerrato53141012
Tyler Williams51230000
Jesse Worrell51230002
Corey Kosick50220000
Matt Reno51010002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Tyler Long511723009119723.89.7910

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Kai Janviriya157411
2Lucas Deeb15549
3Charlie Cerrato15314
4Jesse Worrell15123
5Tyler Williams15123
6Corey Kosick15022
7Matt Reno15101

Every game for TEAM JANVIRIYA in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Tyler Long152303.80.791

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

TEAM JANVIRIYA 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats