InlineStats

Las Tutifrutis

IIHS

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
IIHS · 2025 Cosmopolitan SeriesWOMENS PRO7700674Champion1Champion

2024-2025 Player StatsWomen's Pro

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Luca Moreno7208281012
Nyade Rodrguez7913220030
Laia Xin Mercad7183210000
Merc Vilar7912210000
Alejandra Vallejo795140022
Judit Pareja729110010

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Laura Lpez De Ochoa7210700078474.57.9494

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Luca Moreno1720828
2Nyade Rodrguez1791322
3Laia Xin Mercad1718321
4Merc Vilar1791221
5Alejandra Vallejo179514
6Judit Pareja172911

Every game for Las Tutifrutis in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Laura Lpez De Ochoa177040.57.949

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Las Tutifrutis 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats