InlineStats

Gold Star Citrus Kings

Adult A · 16U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 2 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Florida Cup · 2025 OctoberfestAdult Ckub63211923Champion1Champion

2025-2026 Player Stats16U

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jacob Wisniewski53250000
Aubrey Jones53250004
Jacob Rodriguez53030010
Landon Giansante530300112
Marcus Rodriguez51230002
AJ Harris50110000
Ryan Pratt51010000
Alejandro Vega Borrero50000000
Jake Labouef50000000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Gold Star Citrus Kings in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Paul Virgil163203.83.042

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Gold Star Citrus Kings 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats