InlineStats

LEGENDS PINK

Tier 1 · Tier 2 · Tier 3

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
Legends Draft · 2026 Legends Summer Showdown FloridaTIER 1/2321094Runner-up2Runner-up

2025-2026 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Alex Bergel33360002
Anthony Erace32240012
Mac Mulleady30330000
Max Stek32020000
Bobby Sokol31010010
Robert Naville31010000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Christian Tracy3722100244201.33.8330

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Alex Bergel13336
2Anthony Erace13224
3Mac Mulleady13033
4Max Stek13202
5Robert Naville13101
6Bobby Sokol13101

Every game for LEGENDS PINK in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

LEGENDS PINK 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats