InlineStats

Modelo Raiders

NARCh

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 3 Silver medal2 3 Bronze medal3 0

2024-2025 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Chris Sidner53360013
Chris Fyhrie55050013
Andy Andreoli53030000
Brody Norcutt52130000
Tanner Stephan52020000
Santo Competiello50000002
Dylan Lander50000000
Mario Chapman50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Matt Dunton512023007024464.80.6570

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Chris Sidner2–161026
2Scott Baba2–12517
3Alex Werdmuller1–5611
4Braden Mcpherson2–5510
5Keegan Mooney2–459
6Ray Kinsey2–628
7Terry Glynn1–538
8Spencer Gaalaas1–437
9Kelso Cook1–426
10Jared Smer1–426
11George Godinez1–336
12Gabe Rijborz1–325
13Dylan Lander2–235
14Brayden Magness2–235
15Isaac Magness1–404

Every game for Modelo Raiders in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Guerin Weeks219118–3.47.789

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Modelo Raiders 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats