InlineStats

Mighty Emu Konixx

Adult B · Adult Club · Masters

Is this your team? Claim this page

Upcoming Games

1 more game

As the organizer lists them; times are local to the game.

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
NARCh · 2024 NARCh FinalsMen's Silver52212420Bronze Playoffs

2024-2025 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Tim Ellis45160000
Wayne Johns41340000
Kyle Granby41230002
Ryan Mara43030010
Jason Bird42020002
Brandon Diano40110000
Steve Bayer40110000
Alex Townsend10110000
Tim Trammell40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mike Messick41201300212105.25.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Warren Ferguson14505
2Tim Ellis14134
3John Read14123
4Patrick Reynolds14202
5Zack Miller14112
6Danson Kincaid14101
7John Reece14101
8Lukas Lebuhn14101
9Blake Enloe14101
10Zach Stilinovich14011
11Neal Jain14011
12Brody Dejong14011

Every game for Mighty Emu Konixx in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Rory Gabriel154112.20.000

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mighty Emu Konixx 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats