InlineStats

Parker Prowlers

PIHA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2022-2023420992286860+8.467L1
2021-20221018882185857+1.500L1
2020-20215201262267054+16.650W3
2019-2020–00000000.000–
2018-2019–2017305110744+63.850W3
2017-201872420315911658+58.819W2
2016-2017–241572438066+14.597L1
2015-2016–2421304212541+84.875L1
2014-2015–2419413912967+62.813W4
2013-20142013-2014 PIHA Pro runner-up22419144210658+48.875W2
2012-2013–2421214310037+63.896W1
2011-20122011-2012 PIHA Pro runner-up22420404011257+55.833W7
2010-2011–2418413711364+49.771W1
2009-2010–241491299484+10.604W3
2008-2009–321117426109149-40.406L1
2007-2008–3272321691166-75.250L8
2006-2007–32178741148126+22.641L1
2006-2007–321913038144136+8.594L2

2022-2023 Player StatsPIHA Pro

9-9-2 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joey Dolce171214263025
Seth Swenson181592440215
Ryan Wass-Tursick16914233022
Connor Parker16910193019
Jeff Carlo1647110115
Beau Roberts18641000119
Blake Davies1834700012
Dan Holmes181340000
Reid Goodman162130002
Jt Bovee151230002
Zack Zinna122130003
Justyn Middlebrook100110000
Eric Buchholz81010000
David Yu100000003

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Johnny Prange143134510342383042.91.8892
Eric Buchholz812231008311722.16.8671
Ryan Sheridan500000000.00.0000

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joey Dolce32130000
Seth Swenson32130002
Ryan Wass-Tursick31230000
Zack Zinna32130000
Reid Goodman31120012
Blake Davies30110000
Connor Parker30110000
Beau Roberts30110002
David Yu31010000
Jt Bovee30000000
Jeff Carlo30000000
Dan Holmes30000000
Justyn Middlebrook30000000
Eric Buchholz20000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Johnny Prange3481100528444.00.8460
Eric Buchholz1270010203172.64.8500

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Seth Swenson360442670
2Joey Dolce238242953
3Connor Parker354192140
4Jt Bovee357132033
5Ryan Wass-Tursick119101626
6Jeff Carlo35491625
7Kyle Phelps12116824
8Beau Roberts348111021
9Justin Marr11813619
10Cj Bateman12171219
11Blake Davies23951318
12Trevor Zimmer12171017
13Reid Goodman2377815
14Wes Schaeffer1215712
15Zack Zinna115426

Every game for Parker Prowlers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Johnny Prange1175622.71.883
2Kevin Dwyer1198231.21.873
3Eric Buchholz193111.56.864
4Eli Smith1161100.81.860
5Allen Laubebstein1185502.44.834
6Rob Woods1183301.67.795
7Beau Roberts151000.40.000
8Ryan Sheridan150000.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Parker Prowlers 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats