InlineStats

Florida Gators

Gainesville, FL

NCRHA D2

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2008-2009–1611401238753+34.719W2
2007-2008–20142133210260+42.800W1
2006-2007–1693042210458+46.688W6
2005-2006–18153003017153+118.833W2
2004-2005–16105012110141+60.656W2
2003-2004–20172013513959+80.875W6
2002-20032002-2003 NCRHA D1 runner-up2–––––––––––
2001-2002––––––––––––
2000-2001––––––––––––
1999-2000––––––––––––

2025-2026 Player StatsNCRHA D2 Gators

12-3-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joshua Weinstein143221531112
Nicholas Ho142324470014
Bohdi Duncan1019143310110
Michael McCoy102111322042
Ryan Maziarka142110312032
Benjamin Schwartz141015251014
Evan Edwards664100000
Ian Litvack93580002
Roan Milelli140000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Roan Milelli12432930335762596.33.7730
Benjamin Schwartz136100306246.00.8000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Kevin Young5757244116
2Ryan Hagaman4636440104
3Steven Meyer582554499
4Zachary Summers473653398
5Thomas Dispenziere347375390
6Jason Roncek352464086
7Ryan Shields467353570
8Adrian Fure230362965
9Adam Wynn470322355
10Spencer Callen351381553
11Stephen Roettger231261945
12Brian Clay351232144
13Charles Parker232261036
14Jesse Meyer226171936
15Jeff Patneaude222201535

Every game for Florida Gators in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Andrew Bailey32014342.20.870
2Andrew Choquette21914333.16.857
3Benjamin Wiles42616733.35.851
4Bernardo Jaccoud23724933.32.824

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Florida Gators 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats