InlineStats

Riverside CC

Riverside, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

1 league championship1
SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2006-2007–1810701219473+21.583W2
2005-20062005-2006 NCRHA JC champion118161013317068+102.917W2
2004-20052004-2005 NCRHA JC runner-up218143012912287+35.806L1

2006-2007 Player StatsNCRHA JC

10-7-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
James Dreiling111615312138
Kenneth Hachey121692512018
Stephen Campbell7108180028
KC Hilak127101711022
Joseph Barton12841220120
Jared Waller874112202
Ryan Bargar1134710110
Andrew Coover83141000
Ryan McNichols121010002
Jeremy Morrisey40110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan McNichols12432741361533084.42.8531
Andrew Coover00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brandon Barnette2328761148
2James Dreiling343454691
3Shane Mohr235493685
4Stephen Campbell327393372
5Kenneth Hachey226322961
6Michael Doran232421860
7Jeremy Morrisey221181634
8KC Hilak11271017
9Joseph Barton1128412
10Jared Waller187411
11Sean Jones183710
12Mike Bracy218538
13Ryan McNichols344358
14Ryan Bargar111347
15Brian Hilak115347

Every game for Riverside CC in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Andrew Coover254104.40.836
2Ryan McNichols34232724.17.833

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Riverside CC 2006-2007 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats