InlineStats

MI Backbar

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 1535over AA Division65103118Runner-up2Runner-up

2018-2019 Player StatsAdult AA

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
David Aliff6102122012
Ryan Lenhart646100010
Andrew Miller64590010
Dave Dziuban66170010
Chris George62460000
Eric Williams63250000
Mike Bone62240018
Dave Zarem60110002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brittany Zeches614451009718793.00.8141

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1David Aliff1610212
2Ryan Lenhart164610
3Andrew Miller16459
4Dave Dziuban16617
5Chris George16246
6Eric Williams16325
7Mike Bone16224
8Dave Zarem16011

Every game for MI Backbar in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Brittany Zeches165113.00.814

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

MI Backbar 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats