InlineStats

IN Aftershock

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 15Senior A/B Division5230715Playoffs

2018-2019 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Derrick Milleman51340004
Luke Hilty51121012
Scott Jacoby50220000
Wade Weeks52020002
Ben Branter51010008
Caid Blessing51010004
Jacob Kucharski51010010
Chris Imel50000000
Cody Wheeler50000000
Parker Rutherford10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Kyler Bayes512023007215573.00.7921

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Derrick Milleman15134
2Wade Weeks15202
3Luke Hilty15112
4Scott Jacoby15022
5Ben Branter15101
6Caid Blessing15101
7Jacob Kucharski15101

Every game for IN Aftershock in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Kyler Bayes152313.00.792

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

IN Aftershock 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats