InlineStats

IL Illuminati

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 15Juggernaut Division4130723Playoffs

2018-2019 Player Stats21U

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Dylan Sztuk42130012
Cameron Bennett41120000
Cameron Rodriguez420200010
Troy Retsky41120002
Michael Major40110006
Sean Maude41010002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Tyler Briles49613005623335.75.5891

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Dylan Sztuk14213
2Cameron Rodriguez14202
3Cameron Bennett14112
4Troy Retsky14112
5Sean Maude14101
6Michael Major14011

Every game for IL Illuminati in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

IL Illuminati 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats