InlineStats

Nebraska

Nebraska

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2018-2019 Player Stats

Totals across 2 2018-2019 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Zach Hoffman625701022
Elijah Dupre64261000
Cody Hodgden62240012
Hannah Bedore63030000
Logan Mercier62130004
Josh Bedore52130000
Zach Farnsworth52131000
Kellen Gorr62021000
Preston Hulit61120006
Connor Whiley51120006
David Jackson51120010
Zach Hladky51010014
Cooper Hoffman31010002
Ashton Blakeman50000002
Dylan Scott50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joe McElwain614314019422723.68.7660
Jaxon Walker5120050010040608.00.6000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Nebraska in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Joe McElwain161403.67.766
2Jaxon Walker150508.00.600

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Nebraska 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats