InlineStats

Brute Squad

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2018-2019 Player StatsMasters

Totals across 2 2018-2019 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Matthew Massillo83360000
Stan Klos82460004
Jason Schneider85050007
Rob Pfeifer81450000
Roger Mcclean54040020
Ken Oberheim51230000
Brian Alfredsen52020000
Billy Gibson31010000
Bryan Spano80000002
Jason Muro30000000
Matt Slater30000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mike Razzano81922402171341374.25.8010

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Matthew Massillo18336
2Stan Klos18246
3Jason Schneider18505
4Rob Pfeifer18145
5Roger Mcclean15404
6Ken Oberheim15123
7Brian Alfredsen15202
8Billy Gibson13101

Every game for Brute Squad in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Mike Razzano182404.25.801

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Brute Squad 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats