InlineStats

Pink Flamingos

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2018-2019 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mike Carrol33140000
Joe Carpino31120000
Dave Jerri31011000
Matt Leonardis31010012
Charles Sgrillo Jr30110004
Chris Innamorato300000016
Justin Paton30000000
Paul Sjostrom30000000
Ryan Redman30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Steven Jastrow3721200337262.33.7881

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mike Carrol13314
2Joe Carpino13112
3Dave Jerri13101
4Matt Leonardis13101
5Charles Sgrillo Jr13011

Every game for Pink Flamingos in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Pink Flamingos 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats