InlineStats

Team Long Island

New York

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

2021-2022 Player Stats16U

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Cooper Schorr51041403023
Gavin Botkin55380023
Jack Meyer535800015
Ayden Levy54151006
Benji Rabinovich52240002
Ben Kaynes50330000
Brody Rosenblatt51010013
Max Levine50110003
Jesse Katof40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Justin Vishnick512032006521444.20.6770

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1John Healy16718
2Billy Pascalli16628
3KJ Tiefenwerth16538
4Dan Healy16235
5Jordan Mula16213
6Chris Kendall16123
7Greg Thompson16112
8Sean Kearney16101
9Phil Russo16011

Every game for Team Long Island in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Tommy Nostramo166001.50.889

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Team Long Island 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats