InlineStats

RDN (CO)

Colorado

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2020 State Wars 16Senior AA64202319Playoffs

2019-2020 Player StatsAdult AA

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Cj Bateman64480000
Kevin Edwards63470002
Jake Townsend65271022
Taylor Jay63360002
Justin Marr63140013
Jt Bovee60330000
Kadin Riccardi63031012
Wes Schaeffer61230000
Jeff Carlo60000000
Brandon Kerst60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jon Joy6481100329234.50.7190
Rob Woods69631005910492.50.8310

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Cj Bateman16448
2Jake Townsend16527
3Kevin Edwards16347
4Taylor Jay16336
5Justin Marr16314
6Kadin Riccardi16303
7Wes Schaeffer16123
8Jt Bovee16033

Every game for RDN (CO) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Rob Woods163101.67.831
2Jon Joy161101.50.719

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

RDN (CO) 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats