InlineStats

RGB Labeda Devils (NJ)

New Jersey

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2020 Winter Wars East35+42201513Runner-up2Runner-up

2019-2020 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jack Phelan44481002
Sean Mccarthy44150012
Scott Ives43140010
Matt Denton42240000
Pat Barbano41010002
Alex Szepkowski31010000
Chris Fabian30110000
Tom Conner30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Robert Meachum49622005413413.25.7591

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jack Phelan14448
2Sean Mccarthy14415
3Scott Ives14314
4Matt Denton14224
5Alex Szepkowski13101
6Pat Barbano14101
7Chris Fabian13011

Every game for RGB Labeda Devils (NJ) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

RGB Labeda Devils (NJ) 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats