InlineStats

21 Republic (MO)

Missouri

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 1745+52201115Semifinalist

2020-2021 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Matt Unnerstall55160002
Robert Mccarthy53140010
Dave Ostrander51230010
Greg Governal50220000
Rob Pheasant51120000
Jason Keller51010002
Mike Brown50110000
Dan Block50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jeff Gruntman512122109815832.96.8470
Jerrod Jarboe500000000.00.0000
Paul Humphreys500000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Matt Unnerstall15516
2Robert Mccarthy15314
3Dave Ostrander15123
4Rob Pheasant15112
5Greg Governal15022
6Jason Keller15101
7Mike Brown15011

Every game for 21 Republic (MO) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jeff Gruntman152203.00.847
2Paul Humphreys150000.00–
3Jerrod Jarboe150000.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

21 Republic (MO) 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats