InlineStats

Oklahoma Score Lords (OK)

Oklahoma

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 17Senior A/B63301617Quarterfinalist

2020-2021 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jacob Smauder65380003
Sam Mancini65380132
Joel Thorson63470000
Bret Kurth62020000
Alex Best60110000
Brett Allen60110000
Joey Ribbens61010000
Bobby Watson60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Chris Bell614433008017632.83.7881

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jacob Smauder16538
2Sam Mancini16538
3Joel Thorson16347
4Bret Kurth16202
5Joey Ribbens16101
6Alex Best16011
7Brett Allen16011

Every game for Oklahoma Score Lords (OK) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Chris Bell163312.83.787

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Oklahoma Score Lords (OK) 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats