InlineStats

Team PA (PA)

Pennsylvania

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 2 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 172004 AAA/AA53101819Playoffs
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 172003 AAA/AA62312220Fourth

2020-2021 Player Stats

Totals across 2 2020-2021 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Isaiah Porter1196151020
Matt Hurst646100110
Austin Yobbi65490012
Max Sokol57181003
Joseph Zukowski115271002
Aidan Boyle115160012
Jason Serena62240003
Luke Etters61230000
Tyler Planey51120003
Austin Soboslay111120000
Jake Hays50220003
Lucas Manalo60110002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jordan Brown68222004811373.20.7710
Nick Oprison6600101328243.16.7500
Christian Gutowski512431108219633.66.7680

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Isaiah Porter1119615
2Matt Hurst164610
3Austin Yobbi16549
4Max Sokol15718
5Joseph Zukowski111527
6Aidan Boyle111516
7Jason Serena16224
8Luke Etters16123
9Tyler Planey15112
10Austin Soboslay111112
11Jake Hays15022
12Lucas Manalo16011

Every game for Team PA (PA) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jordan Brown162201.83.771
2Christian Gutowski153103.80.768
3Nick Oprison160101.33.750

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Team PA (PA) 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats