InlineStats

Highrollers

State Wars

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 Winter Wars West18u AA/A52301112Runner-up2Runner-up

2020-2021 Player Stats18U

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mario Chapman53250006
Steven Anderson52240013
Eddie Montoya53030000
Jacob Morrison51120000
Sean Heritage52020010
Vince Contreras50110002
Dominic Ybarra50000000
Jonathan Anderson50000000
Nolton Burns50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Sebastian Sanchez5481100304262.00.8670
Jt Lam4721200478392.67.8300

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mario Chapman15325
2Steven Anderson15224
3Eddie Montoya15303
4Sean Heritage15202
5Jacob Morrison15112
6Vince Contreras15011

Every game for Highrollers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Sebastian Sanchez151100.80.867

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Highrollers 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats