InlineStats

Mad Scientists (NJ)

New Jersey

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 Winter Wars East (Adult)35+3210108

2020-2021 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Tim Babcock33250010
Anthony Amato32130000
Brad Wampler31120000
Chris Stevenson32020010
Dan Colombaro32020000
Lou Stomel30220002
Kevin Sontos30110000
Phil Horner30110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Tom Molloy3722100458372.67.8220

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Tim Babcock13325
2Anthony Amato13213
3Dan Colombaro13202
4Chris Stevenson13202
5Brad Wampler13112
6Lou Stomel13022
7Kevin Sontos13011
8Phil Horner13011

Every game for Mad Scientists (NJ) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mad Scientists (NJ) 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats