InlineStats

Rink Rat Long Island (NY)

New York

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 Winter Wars East (Adult)Sen AA42201314Quarterfinalist

2020-2021 Player StatsAdult AA

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Billy Pascalli45270012
James Rieger44150012
Jon Ison40330000
Ryan Wolsiefer32130000
Dylan Pinero40220003
Natasha Allen30000000
Brian Rosen30000000
Dan Nelson20000000
John Wagner20000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Conor OLeary49422004312313.06.7210

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Billy Pascalli14527
2James Rieger14415
3Ryan Wolsiefer13213
4Jon Ison14033
5Dylan Pinero14022

Every game for Rink Rat Long Island (NY) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Rink Rat Long Island (NY) 2020-2021 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats