InlineStats

NY Supreme (NY)

New York

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 Winter Wars East (Adult)Sen AA42111013Quarterfinalist
State Wars · 2020 State Wars 16Senior AA4040623Playoffs

2019-2020 Player StatsAdult AA

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Andrew Greene42130002
Daniel Pagano42020000
James Murphy402200013
John Ninivaggi40220000
Dale Johnson41010003
Jeremy Puglia41010000
Mike Tardino40000000
Joey Petrizzo40000000
Tj Hoherst40000002
Christian Lenis30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joseph Simon49604006423415.75.6410

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for NY Supreme (NY) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Joseph Simon282504.50.561

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

NY Supreme (NY) 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats