InlineStats

Team Sana Detroit (MI)

Michigan

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2022 State Wars 1835 & over AAA/AA62211421Semifinalist

2021-2022 Player StatsMasters

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Nick Boyle62350002
Tony Ascenzo62350000
Zack Beeman63250006
Chris George61340000
Colin Sipperley64040020
Ryan Lenhart62020000
Anthony Fracassi60110000
Justin Krysewski60110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Steve Stork614422119621753.48.7810

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Team Sana Detroit (MI) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Steve Stork162203.50.781

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Team Sana Detroit (MI) 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats