InlineStats

Sowa's Snipers

Masters

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 2 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 20Senior A/B4300276Playoffs
State Wars · 2022 State Wars 18Senior A/B65102511Semifinalist
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 17Senior A/B84313519Runner-up2Runner-up

2021-2022 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Eric Dauernheim673100012
Chase Rey65491002
Sam Turner64480023
Kyle Lovell61560013
Andrew Bellant62350000
Eric Wilburn63250012
Sean Fitzpatrick61121000
Tony Miller62020002
Brennan Devers60110002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brennen Sowa614351008811771.84.8750

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Cam Durham1810616
2Chase Rey2108715
3Kyle Lovell21031215
4Adam Aitken189514
5Jack Eichenlaub188210
6Eric Dauernheim167310
7Joey Mathews145510
8Chris Visico212639
9Eric Wilburn210459
10Michael Schubert14538
11Sam Turner16448
12Jake Escarcega14336
13Sean Fitzpatrick318336
14Korey Klable14325
15Andrew Bellant16235

Every game for Sowa's Snipers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Brennen Sowa31812442.00.833

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Sowa's Snipers 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats