InlineStats

Texas Terror

Texas

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

2022-2023 Player StatsAdult A

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Tye Koslow46170005
Matt Hicks41231000
Michael Beck41230010
Michael Mirabella40330000
Brad Duggan41120002
Jacob Hickey41120002
Logan High42020010
Jose Rosas41010000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Chris Bell49422006312513.05.8100

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Texas Terror in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Texas Terror 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats