InlineStats

Marple Beast (NJ)

New Jersey

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2022 Winter Wars East18u AA42201916Semifinalist

2021-2022 Player Stats18U

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Sammy Phillips456110010
Kevin Bradley44150010
Deaglan Kelly43250002
Mike Sullo42240000
Scotty Mcnulty41340000
Eric Mchale42130000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mike Lieze49622006416484.00.7500

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Sammy Phillips145611
2Kevin Bradley14415
3Deaglan Kelly14325
4Mike Sullo14224
5Scotty Mcnulty14134
6Eric Mchale14213

Every game for Marple Beast (NJ) in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Marple Beast (NJ) 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats