InlineStats

Joe Jordan White State Farm

Wish Cup

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2024 Nashty Cup 4Senior5140425Semifinalist

2024-2025 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Nick King55380020
James Shirden53250012
Joe Jordan White55050000
Noah Ehinger52240000
Joe Wilkie53140000
Alex White50330000
Joe Pollis50220002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
J.P. Bartholomew51503200121202.40.0001

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1James Shirden15213
2Adam Tucker15022
3Ryan Moore15101
4Mikey Layman15101
5Christopher Sonnenberg15011

Every game for Joe Jordan White State Farm in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Trevor Hoffman151405.00.688

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Joe Jordan White State Farm 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats