InlineStats

Envious Wings

New York

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

2022-2023 Player StatsPro

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joe Mitchell40770002
Nate Berke44040102
Aaron Iannello42130002
Matt Berke41120002
Scott Charboneau41120003
Eddie Dahdah41120000
Matt Jakubowski41120000
Nolan Sheeran41010012

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Shane Irwin4550101368283.47.7780
Dennis Mcgarry3401100254212.39.8400

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Blake Bennett11417825
2Nate Berke2189615
3Scott Charboneau214549
4Joe Mitchell217189
5Nolan Sheeran218358
6Shane Bennett113336
7Aaron Iannello218415
8Devin Brink19314
9Matt Berke218134
10Eddie Dahdah14112
11Matt Jakubowski14112
12Jonathan Waring15112
13Chris Kendall19112
14Joe Zarbo19112
15Kai Janviriya14101

Every game for Envious Wings in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Dennis Mcgarry2136101.15.844
2Brett Leggat193613.00.838

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Envious Wings 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats