InlineStats

Rink Rat

New Jersey

18U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 10 Silver medal2 12 Bronze medal3 0

2017-2018 Player Stats

No player stats for this team in 2017-2018.

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Stephen Verstegen349451459
2Joaquin Chavira572242448
3Itan Chavira226271542
4Mason Pilkington448101828
5Sam Eisenhower420121123
6Hayden Maxwell45141620
7Gerry Osterkamp33510818
8Paul Boutoussov32313417
9Ryan Perry11514115
10Matt Berry2128513
11Kyle Mayhew2118210
12Kyle Mooney157310
13Junior Cadiz16448
14Grayson Yada219448
15Garrett Ross16437

Every game for Rink Rat in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Troy Redmann2122100.50.895
2Eric Hernandez162111.67.859
3Matthew Lawrence1117221.82.846
4Lane Hartwell33581812.54.809
5Matt Endom280202.00.795
6Joel Eisenhower2146813.57.785
7Marcus Vertun153113.20.704
8Luke Benevente160000.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Rink Rat 2017-2018 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats