InlineStats

Goaltending Leaders

NCRHA Division III

Official Website ↗

2022-2023 SeasonGame-by-game results are here from the 2018-19 season on (2020-21 was mostly cancelled). Earlier seasons have standings and player statistics only.

Goaltending Leaders · 48 goalies

#GoalieTeamGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
1Alex Masini10340910128101181.06.9226
2Mattingly Siegel6222510160141462.27.9131
3Matthew Quast9349720256262302.68.8980
4Cameron King5180500113121012.40.8941
5John McLaughlin8289530198241742.99.8791
6Noah Maikisch6228510157191383.00.8790
7Nicholas Camara41322209011793.00.8781
8David Stenzel155401320367463213.07.8751
9Ashlyn Aiello6220510144191253.11.8681
10Stephen Digiovanna12424830266402263.40.8501
11Jack Perry272110457383.50.8440
12Colby Benway155415100399643354.26.8400
13Derek Reisenweaver155521050428703584.57.8360
14Andrew Miller516641010317863.69.8350
15Jordan Couto10245240186311554.56.8330
16Millard Worszylo7228600146251213.95.8291
17Kyle Chernich176601430348612873.33.8250
18Michael Mintz11397740297582395.26.8050
19Andre Martins Rodrigues15540960303632404.20.7924
20Hayden Vogel7254610204431616.09.7890
21Joshua Lieberman414813010422825.35.7880
22Christopher DAmour10360190414893258.90.7850
23Dom Orrico8260160206451616.23.7821
24Diego Rosales155561140344762684.92.7792
25Sierra Neudorfer1968471204591073525.63.7670
26Ryan Dunn9323540235551806.13.7660
27Katelyn Smith9324360219521675.78.7630
28Jakob Ogan1657511505841394458.70.7620
29Christian Sannicandro8225170174421326.72.7590
30Trevor Peate166001060352862665.16.7560
31Tim Barbee418422011027835.28.7551
32Shane Katen14528950371942776.41.7470
33Zackary Lamphere13457670331852466.70.7430
34Alex Arnold6216240203541499.00.7340
35Cameron Bennett31081206317465.67.7300
36Jonathan Konchak145165904661293379.00.7230
37Kyle Reading1663631305321533798.66.7120
38Luke Alvarez2721004112296.00.7070
39Keegan Barker2721104915347.50.6940
40Jacob Otto7253430175571188.11.6740
41Jessica Bleeker718814013745928.62.6720
42Bryson Hooker27202071244712.00.6620
43Andrew Phillips1140829040313926412.26.6550
44Jake Petersen1555241103691282418.35.6530
45Hunter Autry1558831204501602909.80.6440
46Mason Eyrich521623012949808.17.6200
47Caleb Overholser62161502178912814.83.5900
48Holly Phillips72402501878010712.00.5720

Regular Season, minimum 2 games played and 25 shots faced. ← Back to standings

NCRHA Division III 2022-2023 – Goaltending Leaders | InlineStats