InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

Spain Women's Gold League

Official Website ↗

2025-2026 SeasonStandings and player statistics are here; the Spanish federation doesn't publish game-by-game results.

Scoring Leaders · 98 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Sara Diez Mora1498174
2Gema Cabrera Balaguer12891710
3Nuria Enrich Baya14791610
4Gabriela Altable Tejada1468148
5Irati Gonzalez Pulido118513–
6Teresa Holgueras Fraile12761325
7Laura Garcia Garcia14761310
8Irati Martinez Balza de Vallejo14761310
9Marina Alés González1476138
10Irene Miravalles Rodriguez1484126
11Ana Alvarez Vegas1484122
12Xenia Oliveras Broch106511–
13Tamara Grande Ruano1256112
14Vanesa Abrisqueta Iturregui1447116
15Sara Quevedo Oliver1191106
16Martina de la Cruz Chacón14731010
17Clara Castello Pauner1372912
18Judit Jorge Garcia136392
19Iris Resina Hierro115492
20Izaro Ruiz de Sabando MTZ de Aguirre1471810
21Raquel Casado Carrera14718–
22Clara Yuste Alburquerque14628–
23Sandra Sanchez Gavilanes94484
24Maria Huayang Marti Rubio126176
25Sara Melgar Segovia1443748
26Celia Moya del Rio36–64
27Carla Bascon Fernandez6516–
28Alba Luise Calero Scanlan115162
29Nerea Alonso Justel145166
30Daniela de la Cruz Chacón5426–
31Carmen Hernández del Rio144262
32Lucia Martin Plata144266
33Ainhoa Merino Blazquez6336–
34Nora Corbera Miranda14336–
35Txell Sanchez Tresene143362
36Andrea Pulpeiro López14246–
37Edurne Sánchez-Mariscal Serna115–52
38Laura Sandoval Angel145–58
39Gemma Ortiz Soro94154
40Laia Jorge Garcia144154
41Jana Cassi Pardo1432512
42Nahya Gil Gallego143252
43Elia Ribas Puig1123512
44Alba Reguera Daza144–410
45Clara Marcet Maroto143148
46Claudia Sanz Velez143142
47Blanca Gimeno Luque12–44–
48Katalina Amburi63–3–
49Claudia Martinez Ortiz83–32
50Haya Valbuena Alvarez143–3–
51Carla Gavara Monlleó112134
52Leyre Pino Ruiz1421310
53Carla Comas Panadés142136
54Amaya Contreras de la Fuente14123–
55Alba Tierno Bayarri10–33–
56Maria Rodrigo Giner72–26
57Nerea Cabanillas Delgado112–2–
58Celia Mediavilla Raurell122–216
59Leire Martos Saez142–22
60Natalia Lugo Cerquera5112–
61Paula Conde Sobrado911212
62Paula Bocigas de Pablo14112–
63Lara Arrizza Alacón9–2210
64Victoria Tomas Matamala14–222
65Eider Martinez de Zuazo Ortiz de Zarate21–1–
66Marta Rivas Garcia51–12
67Lucia Sanchez Soto61–12
68Daniela Villanua Martinez61–1–
69Uxue Saenz Parrilla111–12
70Carmen Gavara Monlleo111–18
71María Justina Palet121–1–
72Laia Brillas Marrugat141–1–
73Noa Rodríguez Carriedo141–14
74Alba del Sastre Casado2–112
75Ana Roger Baynat8–114
76Naiara Villanua Martinez9–11–
77María Peral Martín11–112
78Laura Benito Benito14–114
79Paula Rivas Garcia2–––2
80Marta Gregorio Rodrigo5–––2
81Carlota Hernandez Burgos6––––
82Ariadna Martin Romero6–––2
83Sandra Nacher Moreno6––––
84Eider Aguirre Salinas8––––
85Nerea Peñaranda Castiblanque8––––
86Lucia Cravioto García10–––16
87Claudia Martinez Soler11–––2
88Llum Cubells Molla11––––
89Tess Corredor Arnold11–––4
90Nirvana Pin Valverde12––––
91Paula Torres Mangas12––––
92Daniela Tirado Eixea13––––
93Carlota Planas Vilardaga14–––4
94Africa Novoa Iglesias14––––
95Africa Garcia del Val14––––
96Erena Sophia Tress14–––2
97Valeria Benedito Martinez14––––
98Mireia Martinez Roger14–––2

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

Spain Women's Gold League 2025-2026 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats