InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

Spain U17 Elite League

Official Website ↗

2023-2024 SeasonStandings and player statistics are here; the Spanish federation doesn't publish game-by-game results.

Scoring Leaders · 203 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Aitor Markiegi Baskaran122117384
2Gabriel Fernandez Perez122410348
3Alvaro Contreras Lopez1216173312
4Pablo Iglesias Carballeira122011316
5Bruno Barquero Colorado121713306
6Guillem Cortés Bayó121992812
7Salvador Dieguez Gonzalez1215102520
8Cesar Alvarez Rodriguez121510258
9Ivan Arrabal Bellella12159248
10Eki Muxika Iñurrategi121013236
11Ignacio Fenoglietto Ballarin12139224
12Leonardo Mas Lu12139222
13Toni Bandé Arjona121382116
14Gabriel Palmer Santandreu12137208
15Pablo Rodriguez Gonzalez121010208
16Daniel Pérez Gómez111451932
17Beñat Elejalde Ibañez de Gauna121531814
18Tomas Viktora Majer12153184
19Alejandra Alfonso Agudo12126186
20Marcos Morales Delgado12117186
21Carlos Vicente Pascual Michel12125172
22Alan Lara Ranz12116178
23Alfonso Bercedo Núñez12881610
24Asier Cancho Avila12881618
25Javier Cervantes Garcia121321530
26Dario Pascual Collado1296158
27Rafael Tuldrà Aragay1287156
28Angel Gonzalez Garcia121221412
29Mateo Alejandro Muñoz Costa121041422
30Aratz Etxeberria Elkoro1195144
31Arturo Contreras de la Fuente1295148
32Marc Villalonga Garcia1295146
33Alex Dominguez Arnal1277144
34Gabriel Carrion Varela1285134
35Araitz Sande Pérez776132
36Jeryco Cerdan Basiero1276132
37Daniel Perez de la Iglesia12671310
38Diego Bercedo Núñez1293128
39Lluc Villalonga Garcia1184126
40Javier del Pozo Font12101112
41Alex del Val Muñoz127411–
42Diego Feliu Varela12741110
43David Fernández Pérez75611–
44Eduardo Marcos de la Iglesia12731014
45Carlos del Alcazar Sancho10641022
46Izan Herreros Raya10461024
47Lorenzo Renkwitz Arquis1228102
48Gerard Claros Bort1272932
49Guillermo Vaca Mesado127296
50Mario van Gool Fernandez845911
51Marcos Sanchez Mira971812
52Héctor Serrano Martinez1271814
53Leo Donche Chavoin126284
54Noel Abuzuda Garcia95386
55Julio Pizarro Beneitez95384
56Jorge Gubia Martin125386
57Samuel Garaloces Perez12538–
58Jorge Alfonso Agudo8448–
59Joan Iglesias Llorens1244820
60Marcos Gonzalez Sanz76172
61Pau Vila Sanz126176
62Victor Recas Matey752712
63Jordi Termens i Botini1052714
64Ruben Martinez Ventura125272
65Abel Muñoz Rodriguez8437–
66Pablo Cabezon Andres124376
67Martin Bascon Borrego12437–
68Hugo Risco Valiente123472
69Marcos Gallardo Pasamar12257–
70Gorka Sorribes Vázquez86–6–
71Oihan Ruiz de Egino Rodriguez105164
72Jan Vilaret Lopez125162
73Sancho Herrero Martinez125164
74Pablo Monjas Jorge104266
75Marcos Manrique de Lara Robayna124262
76Hugo Sandoval Vera1242616
77Martina Signes Garcia124268
78Joel Gonzalez Cebey93364
79Dario Hakin Suaza12336–
80Borja Gamon Broch1215624
81Luca Cardi Cigoli Basagañas124152
82Xiana Perez Basanta2325–
83Victor Miguel Cali Sanchez93256
84Eñaut Olaziregi Ruiz de Azua103256
85Alejandro Sequera Gázquez1232512
86Aleix Molina Montoliu123254
87Pol Alcoba Lage7235–
88Aimar Lopez Miguel72352
89Irene Ternero Costa112354
90Sergio Manso Gómez121454
91Nil Carmona Garcia121456
92Ines Garcia Vicario44–4–
93Héctor de Marcos de la Fuente124–428
94Pol Martinez Casadevall113146
95Roman Serrano Lopez de las Hazas12314–
96Andrea Escudero Santa Clara12314–
97Nicer Gonzalez Fernandez10224–
98Sofia Muñoz Perez111346
99Ines Barreras Tirado121344
100Antoni Francisco Luis93–36
101David Arribas Torres52134
102Pablo Sanz del Olmo7213–
103Hugo Parra Sierra92136
104Max Oeseburg10213–
105Marco Luis Fernandez Betancor122132
106David Moreno Almeida122134
107Marc Ortega Fernandez1221316
108Tiago Ribeiro Alonso122134
109Gabriela Altable Tejada41232
110Arnau Rodriguez Balaña4123–
111Miguel Larios de las Heras7123–
112Iñigo Cervantes Garcia12123–
113Inés Ruiz Rodriguez12–336
114Ekain Atxotegi Irizar22–22
115Guillermo Saco Borbujo22–22
116Alan Pereda Puyo32–2–
117Iker Herreros Raya32–2–
118Maria Aramburu Revuelta72–2–
119Josue Garcia Marques72–2–
120Gabriel Martin Mendez82–28
121Miranda Dominguez Almansa102–22
122Adrian Calvo Arranz122–24
123Ruben Moya Pardo122–24
124Xes Fernandez Lopez122–2–
125Irene Miravalles Rodriguez21122
126Manuel Herrero de la Viuda51122
127Mar Alvarez Vegas6112–
128Daniela Sanchez-Guerrero Castillo6112–
129Judith Medina Rivero7112–
130Pau Sans Jaume7112–
131Aroa Castiñeira Lopez9112–
132Julia Herranz Garcia121122
133Arnau Roca Silva121122
134Izan Alcazar Carrasco121126
135Luis Menendez Manen1211212
136Hector Martinez Gonzalez121124
137Xavier Martin Pellicer8–22–
138Aiora Maure Azkarate41–1–
139Juan Carlos Hernandez Duque51–12
140Filip Janecky91–1–
141Jordi Segui Bustos91–12
142Ricardo Alejandro Pepe101–1–
143Elba Muñoz Rodriguez101–112
144Helena Luengo Hernando101–1–
145Pau Lopez Cejas121–12
146Irene Aguilar Aguirre121–1–
147Álvaro Escudero Santa Clara121–14
148Manel Rosales Casillas1–11–
149Sua Zangitu Iturricastillo7–11–
150Daniel Garcia Snek8–114
151Gael Morante Rodriguez10–112
152Daniel Melgar Segovia12–112
153Martina Lucia de Manuel Sandoval12–112
154Mara Granado Chuhran–3–––
155Mikel Zaitegi Fernandez–––––
156Elene Bolinaga Arregi–––––
157Intza Ezpeleta Sanpedro–––––
158Nahia Garro Arana–––––
159Oihane Martin Olaskoaga–––––
160Uxue Montalvo Ruiz de Egino–––––
161Iker Ruiz de Galarreta Yubero–––––
162Enaitz Zangitu Iturricastillo–––––
163Javier Trigo Taboada–––––
164Emilio Guadalupi Tort–––––
165Cesar Antúnez de la Cruz2––––
166Joel Guasp Terrés2––––
167Xenia Oliveras Broch2––––
168Claudia Martinez Soler2––––
169Aritz Herrarte Balanzategui3–––2
170Julia López Parguiña3––––
171Judith Perez Alonso3––––
172Elena Miranda Delgado3––––
173Joan Riera Monter3–––2
174Marta Rivas Garcia4––––
175Julen de Borja Mateo4––––
176Lucía Cumbraos Abelaira4––––
177Ainara Fariña Sanchez4––––
178Ferran Solivellas Vallespir4––––
179Ander Garcia-Bernardo Tejon5–––2
180Markel Ruiz de Egino Rodriguez5––––
181Sofia Delgado Crespo5–––2
182Jacob Saura Wenzl5–––6
183Nuria Lopez Mengual5––––
184Andreu Morros Gonzalez5––––
185Julia Malacz5––––
186Berta Castellanos Martínez6––––
187Sergio Maimo Sorribas6––––
188Pol Mir Castro6–––54
189Carmen Gavara Monlleo7––––
190Giuseppe Leandro Cali Sanchez7–––2
191Asier Prieto Muñoz7––––
192Alejandro Espina Bellido8–––4
193Pau Gual Couprie8–––2
194Roger Rol Brillas9–––2
195Leire Peña Curbelo10––––
196Paula Sastre Hernandez12–––8
197Lucas Salido Muyo12–––8
198Alejandro Makol Quintana12–––2
199Clara Gutierrez Echaniz12–––4
200Ines Nerea Lorenzo dos Santos12–––2
201Irene Hernandez Toledo12–––2
202Leonardo Miranda Estupiñan12–––4
203Samuel Makol Quintana12––––

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

Spain U17 Elite League 2023-2024 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats