InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

Spain U14 Gold League

Official Website ↗

2024-2025 SeasonStandings and player statistics are here; the Spanish federation doesn't publish game-by-game results.

Scoring Leaders · 138 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Enoc Soler Ferrera81612282
2Javier Carrasco Cortes8185234
3Aleix Puigdellívol Joval8136192
4Jan Gil Gallego8171182
5Biel Enrich Hong81521712
6Moumouni Schlegel Castaño81071710
7Miquel Canet Botelho8124164
8Roi Rodríguez Pancorbo8131142
9Martin Costa Vegas868146
10Joel Masot Garcia8112134
11Oier Lopez de Aretxabaleta de Pablo89413–
12Jan Luengo Ramilo81111214
13Marc Roig Cots875122
14Mikel Layza Albisua8661210
15Héctor Civeira Conde866128
16Mikel Zaitegi Fernandez883112
17Marc Llanos Juan891102
18Daniel da Rocha Gallejones891102
19Pau Pujol Santamarina873106
20Joshua Solano Osorio837102
21Max Fort Garcia8639–
22Alvaro Latorre Legido86392
23Carles Redondo Saez8718–
24David Vaca Mesado87186
25Lucas Iglesias Carballeira8628–
26Ibai Bonmati Aramburu853814
27Hodei Aranzabal Fernandez85384
28Gerard Fariña Sanchez8527–
29Enaitz Zangitu Iturricastillo8437–
30Helena Luengo Hernando84372
31Hugo Ortiz Sanchis82574
32Teo Fariña Alvarez85164
33Angel Cuendias Soto84262
34Markel Ruiz de Egino Rodriguez53364
35Victoria Tomas Matamala83366
36Ariadna Pascual Michel83362
37Jairo Toyos Perez8246–
38Miguel Morante Rodríguez84154
39Diego Marquez Marquina8325–
40Daniel de la Rocha Tapias8–554
41Emilio Guadalupi Tort84–42
42Paula Rivas Garcia5314–
43Afrika Soriano Romero83142
44Aner Bustamante Sagasti83144
45Ferran Lopez Lopez82246
46Ruben Montañana García82244
47Rafael Marti Alvarez81346
48Lian Argemi Nadal53–3–
49Pol Soteras Balaguer83–3–
50Nerea Oroiz Muñez83–3–
51Roc Jardi Puigmarti83–3–
52Adrian Rubio Caballero83–38
53Alvaro Verdejo Hernandez8213–
54Ander Gascon de la Torre82134
55Juan Esteban Vasquez Rodriguez8213–
56Savina Tugores Pericas82134
57Marcos Larronda Cardoso82134
58Nacho Arbos Herraiz82132
59Pablo Yustos Rodriguez82134
60Peru Maure Azkarate8123–
61Nicolas Carballo Mendez81232
62Albert Moya Lopez81234
63Leo Mangas Santander81232
64Roger Sendiu Malvehy8–33–
65Josep Calafat Mallol8–332
66Leo Agost Navarro52–22
67Ilan Artís Bernheim72–215
68Pau Ferrer Felip82–2–
69Paul Martinez Grimaldos82–22
70Marcos Ortiz Fernandez82–28
71Eneko Muñoz Arrieta3112–
72Estela Rebollo Molnar8112–
73Laia López de Madariaga81126
74Biel Cuadrado Piñol8–228
75Berta Gracia Rodrigo8–222
76Lukas Rebollo Molnar8–22–
77Joane Albizu Fernandez8–222
78Joaquin Viñas Nebot21–1–
79Gerard Trujillo Teruel31–1–
80Markel de Borja Mateo31–1–
81Aiur Muxika Iñurrategi31–1–
82Daniel Villafruela Domingo51–1–
83Carlota Trigo Pérez51–1–
84Bernat Lopez Vilarrocha71–12
85Gal·la Lubián Solé81–1–
86Deiane Santos Arribas81–14
87Arnau Rol Brillas81–14
88Enzo Cumba Renau81–12
89Adriá Espinar Asensio81–1–
90Gonzalo Berdoy Conesa81–1–
91Markel Ayerbe Casabella81–14
92Antoni Ventayol Gaya81–1–
93Arlet Badia Currius81–1–
94Martí Guerrero Yébenes81–1–
95Gerard Garcia Torres81–12
96Marc Huerta Pavon81–1–
97Nira Casado Parra81–1–
98Sara Vaca Mesado81–16
99Nicolás Oeseburg2–11–
100Ricardo Gonzalez Alvaro4–11–
101Duna Bonilla Centellés5–11–
102Garazi Iñiguez Porcel5–11–
103Artem Panov6–11–
104Noa Vilaret Lopez7–11–
105Diego Navarro Mosquera8–118
106Rodrigo Prieto de Lucas8–11–
107Oriol Garcia Gonçalves8–11–
108Bada Cespedes Aguilar8–112
109Elisa Garcia Gutierrez8–112
110Carmen Santos Nuñez8–11–
111Eneko Miranda Arabaolaza–––––
112Daniela Iranzo Rivares3––––
113Ane Arenaza Axpe5––––
114Aaron Sangüesa Sanchez5–––2
115Noa Rodríguez Carriedo5–––2
116Paula Diaz Portela5–––4
117Xiana Somoza González5–––2
118Elisa Hirst Deya6––––
119Aina Seto Rodriguez7–––2
120Xavi Casado Jam7––––
121Mara Fernandez Tamayo8––––
122Carlota Planas Vilardaga8––––
123Edgar Oliver San Emeterio8––––
124Martin Boix Milan8–––2
125Miguel Pinto Espada8––––
126Alicia Bermudez Romay8–––4
127Eduardo Lopez Viseras8–––2
128Alejandro Servera Tovilla8–––6
129Biel Sanchez Piferrer8––––
130Elliott Serrano Quiñones8––––
131Martí Navas Gavilán8––––
132Manon Donche8––––
133Anatole Courbin8–––2
134Alaia Veiga Balbas8–––2
135Erik Ortega del Rio8––––
136Maren Perea Diaz8––––
137Tristan Modamio Ochandiano8––––
138Roque del Campo Abajo8–––6

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

Spain U14 Gold League 2024-2025 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats