InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

Spain Men's Silver League

Official Website ↗

2015-2016 SeasonStandings and player statistics are here; the Spanish federation doesn't publish game-by-game results.

Scoring Leaders · 110 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Ibon Portularrume Lorea1417102720
2Eduardo Pires Vazquez142022216
3Eric Valls Llorens141110214
4Koldo Jesus Nodar Echevarria111372022
5Santiago Lopez Fernandez141171812
6Peter Varinsky9810184
7Asier Arpon Bikandi1181018–
8Marc Sanchez Martinez1489172
9Alvaro Saldaña Garcia1287154
10Markus Piippo1210414–
11Iñigo Postigo Estebanez1210414–
12Francesco Zanin1295142
13Adrian Caceres Barriola1477149
14Javier Fernandez Conde1476138
15Pau Torner Trilles1193122
16Kevin Robles Molina1484124
17Marcos Carbó Felices14571214
18Xabier Deba Olaso1292114
19Jorge Collantes Miguel1474116
20Alberto Martín Gayubo1247112
21Marc Comas Estanyol3731014
22Sergio Aceña Navarro1455101411
23Lucas Ruiz Galvan14461038
24Mario Fernandez de los Mozos96394
25Jorge Herranz Lopez126396
26Javier Martin Aparicio146398
27Marc Sanchez Badia1254930
28Javier Bermudez Abad1454910
29Daniel Martins Andrade1454920
30Kevin Hoz Wiliams114596
31Diego Manrique Blanco11628–
32Fernando Gomez Alonso106172
33Alejandro Fernandez Gomez1361724
34Ignacio Rodriguez Velasco85272
35Juan Ignacio Balaguer Serra1452710
36Aroon Joan Carrasco Espinosa625730
37Ignacio Perez Melia112572
38Jose Gavilanes Plaza36–66
39Guillermo Perez Rosales84267
40Dominik Staribacher942612
41Raul Gallego Casas1442612
42Miguel Saugar Arbaiza1442616
43Alvaro Rodriguez Menendez31562
44Guillermo Verde Santiago145–54
45Alejandro Jociles Merideño34156
46Hugo Valls Benavent124156
47Carlos Villa Contreras14235–
48Arturo Perez de Albeniz Gonzalez142352
49Fernando Gomez Alonso43146
50Julian Clemente Garcia5314–
51Javier Luis Franco5314–
52Eduardo Ramon Montoro123146
53Isaac Grande Ruano14314–
54Francisco Hergueta Esteban103–3–
55Adrian Montero Gonzalez123–32
56Sergio Caravaca Tonda5213–
57Victor Manuel Estevez Gonzalez921318
58Alfonso Garcia de Castro112136
59Raul Niño Martin122136
60Jaime Cortes Barredo1421310
61Xavi Escuder Gazquez142132
62Borja Ortiz de Guinea6123–
63Sergio Martin Muñoz121236
64Gorka Angles Aceña1412310
65Imanol Recio Angulo141232
66Cristian Cadavieco Castro9–3314
67Jesus Martinez Moreno32–26
68Irad Barreto Rodriguez32–24
69Ruben Merino Rodriguez112–2–
70Ibai Aranzamendi Diaz122–22
71Alexandre Medrano Losa142–210
72Arturo Martinez Beites142–2–
73Cristian Gallardo Manso2112–
74Roberto Marques Barahona111128
75Jon Hernandez Gonzalez141126
76Carlos Recio Rodriguez14–22–
77Alfonso Diaz Sal31–12
78David Gallego Deza31–11358
79Juan Carlos Acero Turienzos141–14
80Hector Espinosa Garcia141–1–
81Alejandro Valverde Mahou141–12
82Setti Verneri Mulari3–11–
83Julian de la Rosa de las Heras9–112
84Sergio Cervera Rodriguez11–112
85David Pradales Perez11–114
86Mikel Abando Zurimendi12–112
87Adrian Paterna Lopez–––––
88Ivan Pablo Ouro Platero–––––
89Iker Zarrabeitia Canaval2––––
90Vicente Roncero Gallo2––––
91Josep Deu Palacios2––––
92Iñaki Aguirre Jimenez3––––
93Carlos Santa Natalia Martin3–––2
94Didac Alfonso Ros3–––2
95Christian Daniel Westhoff Aizpiri3–––2
96Jorge Lopez Martinez3–––4
97Diego Fabra Ibañez5––––
98Manuel Lloret Sanchez5–––4
99Alejandro Aldana Perez de Rojas6––––
100Alberto Fernandez Lapido8––––
101Luis Arnaiz Cirbian9–––22
102Nacho Alegre Ramon11––––
103Diego Jauregui Garcia11––––
104Sergio Lopez Sal11–––4
105Ismael Nieto Gomez11––––
106Filip Daniel Petric12–––2
107Ander Zaton Baez14––––
108Alvaro Rivas Navarro14––––
109Jaime Martin Fernandez14––––
110Jose Francisco Delgado Sanchez14––––

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

Spain Men's Silver League 2015-2016 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats